TRADE TEMPLATE
NEW TEAM:
PLAYER > CONTRACT/REWORKED > RFA/UFA STATUS
IF Prior Team paying part of player Contract post as follows
PRIOR TEAM
PLAYER > CONTRACT PAYMENT
2019 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 3)
+4
johnscrn
Xezus
Buffalo Bobcats
ericdm70
8 posters
Page 1 of 1
2019 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 3)
25. Buffalo (Via Michigan) Arthur Kaliyev (LA-RW) 18
26. Philadelphia - Philip Tomasino (NSH-C) 18
27. Tarrytown - Mads Sogaard (OTT-G) 18
28. Ann Arbor - Samuel Poulin (PIT-RW) 18
29. DC - Samuel Fagemo (LAK-LW) 18
30. Philadelphia - Alexandre Texier (CBJ -LW) 19
31. Minnesota - K'Andre Miller (NYR-D) 19
32. Buffalo (Via Philadelphia (Via Buffalo)) Philip Broberg (EDM-D) 18
33. DC (Via Colorado) - Connor McMichael (WSH - C) 18
34. Detroit (Via West Seneca) - Moritz Seider (DET-D) 18
35. Cheektowaga - Thomas Harley (DAL-D) 18
36. Detroit - Cam York (PHI-D) 18
26. Philadelphia - Philip Tomasino (NSH-C) 18
27. Tarrytown - Mads Sogaard (OTT-G) 18
28. Ann Arbor - Samuel Poulin (PIT-RW) 18
29. DC - Samuel Fagemo (LAK-LW) 18
30. Philadelphia - Alexandre Texier (CBJ -LW) 19
31. Minnesota - K'Andre Miller (NYR-D) 19
32. Buffalo (Via Philadelphia (Via Buffalo)) Philip Broberg (EDM-D) 18
33. DC (Via Colorado) - Connor McMichael (WSH - C) 18
34. Detroit (Via West Seneca) - Moritz Seider (DET-D) 18
35. Cheektowaga - Thomas Harley (DAL-D) 18
36. Detroit - Cam York (PHI-D) 18
Last edited by ericdm70 on Sun Aug 11, 2019 10:44 am; edited 5 times in total
ericdm70- Premium Member
Re: 2019 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 3)
The Buffalo Bobcats select Arthur Kaliyev (LA-RW) 18
25. Buffalo (Via Michigan) Arthur Kaliyev (LA-RW) 18
26. Philadelphia
27. Tarrytown
28. Ann Arbor
29. DC
30. Philadelphia (Via Buffalo (Via Green Bay))
31. Minnesota
32. Buffalo (Via Philadelphia (Via Buffalo))
33. DC (Via Colorado)
34. Detroit (Via West Seneca)
35. Cheektowaga
36. Detroit
25. Buffalo (Via Michigan) Arthur Kaliyev (LA-RW) 18
26. Philadelphia
27. Tarrytown
28. Ann Arbor
29. DC
30. Philadelphia (Via Buffalo (Via Green Bay))
31. Minnesota
32. Buffalo (Via Philadelphia (Via Buffalo))
33. DC (Via Colorado)
34. Detroit (Via West Seneca)
35. Cheektowaga
36. Detroit
Buffalo Bobcats- Dedicated Member
Re: 2019 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 3)
25. Buffalo (Via Michigan) Arthur Kaliyev (LA-RW) 18
26. Philadelphia - Philip Tomasino (NSH-C) 18
27. Tarrytown
28. Ann Arbor
29. DC
30. Philadelphia (Via Buffalo (Via Green Bay))
31. Minnesota
32. Buffalo (Via Philadelphia (Via Buffalo))
33. DC (Via Colorado)
34. Detroit (Via West Seneca)
35. Cheektowaga
36. Detroit
26. Philadelphia - Philip Tomasino (NSH-C) 18
27. Tarrytown
28. Ann Arbor
29. DC
30. Philadelphia (Via Buffalo (Via Green Bay))
31. Minnesota
32. Buffalo (Via Philadelphia (Via Buffalo))
33. DC (Via Colorado)
34. Detroit (Via West Seneca)
35. Cheektowaga
36. Detroit
Xezus- Premium Member
Re: 2019 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 3)
25. Buffalo (Via Michigan) Arthur Kaliyev (LA-RW) 18
26. Philadelphia - Philip Tomasino (NSH-C) 18
27. Tarrytown - Mads Sogaard (OTT-G) 18
28. Ann Arbor
29. DC
30. Philadelphia (Via Buffalo (Via Green Bay))
31. Minnesota
32. Buffalo (Via Philadelphia (Via Buffalo))
33. DC (Via Colorado)
34. Detroit (Via West Seneca)
35. Cheektowaga
36. Detroit
26. Philadelphia - Philip Tomasino (NSH-C) 18
27. Tarrytown - Mads Sogaard (OTT-G) 18
28. Ann Arbor
29. DC
30. Philadelphia (Via Buffalo (Via Green Bay))
31. Minnesota
32. Buffalo (Via Philadelphia (Via Buffalo))
33. DC (Via Colorado)
34. Detroit (Via West Seneca)
35. Cheektowaga
36. Detroit
ericdm70- Premium Member
Re: 2019 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 3)
25. Buffalo (Via Michigan) Arthur Kaliyev (LA-RW) 18
26. Philadelphia - Philip Tomasino (NSH-C) 18
27. Tarrytown - Mads Sogaard (OTT-G) 18
28. Ann Arbor - Samuel Poulin (PIT-RW) 18
29. DC
30. Philadelphia (Via Buffalo (Via Green Bay))
31. Minnesota
32. Buffalo (Via Philadelphia (Via Buffalo))
33. DC (Via Colorado)
34. Detroit (Via West Seneca)
35. Cheektowaga
36. Detroit
26. Philadelphia - Philip Tomasino (NSH-C) 18
27. Tarrytown - Mads Sogaard (OTT-G) 18
28. Ann Arbor - Samuel Poulin (PIT-RW) 18
29. DC
30. Philadelphia (Via Buffalo (Via Green Bay))
31. Minnesota
32. Buffalo (Via Philadelphia (Via Buffalo))
33. DC (Via Colorado)
34. Detroit (Via West Seneca)
35. Cheektowaga
36. Detroit
johnscrn- Premium Member
Re: 2019 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 3)
Sorry this took so long and for the bad formatting, but I know you guys wanna keep it moving & im not in a place to do research till the weekend. But in the interest of keeping it moving, I’ll take Samuel Fagemo LAK
I’ll edit this later
I’ll edit this later
JoshCarey43- Member
Re: 2019 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 3)
25. Buffalo (Via Michigan) Arthur Kaliyev (LA-RW) 18
26. Philadelphia - Philip Tomasino (NSH-C) 18
27. Tarrytown - Mads Sogaard (OTT-G) 18
28. Ann Arbor - Samuel Poulin (PIT-RW) 18
29. DC - Samuel Fagemo (LAK-LW) 18
30. Philadelphia (Via Buffalo (Via Green Bay))
31. Minnesota
32. Buffalo (Via Philadelphia (Via Buffalo))
33. DC (Via Colorado)
34. Detroit (Via West Seneca)
35. Cheektowaga
36. Detroit
26. Philadelphia - Philip Tomasino (NSH-C) 18
27. Tarrytown - Mads Sogaard (OTT-G) 18
28. Ann Arbor - Samuel Poulin (PIT-RW) 18
29. DC - Samuel Fagemo (LAK-LW) 18
30. Philadelphia (Via Buffalo (Via Green Bay))
31. Minnesota
32. Buffalo (Via Philadelphia (Via Buffalo))
33. DC (Via Colorado)
34. Detroit (Via West Seneca)
35. Cheektowaga
36. Detroit
johnscrn- Premium Member
Re: 2019 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 3)
25. Buffalo (Via Michigan) Arthur Kaliyev (LA-RW) 18
26. Philadelphia - Philip Tomasino (NSH-C) 18
27. Tarrytown - Mads Sogaard (OTT-G) 18
28. Ann Arbor - Samuel Poulin (PIT-RW) 18
29. DC - Samuel Fagemo (LAK-LW) 18
30. Philadelphia - Alexandre Texier (CBJ -LW) 19
31. Minnesota
32. Buffalo (Via Philadelphia (Via Buffalo))
33. DC (Via Colorado)
34. Detroit (Via West Seneca)
35. Cheektowaga
36. Detroit
26. Philadelphia - Philip Tomasino (NSH-C) 18
27. Tarrytown - Mads Sogaard (OTT-G) 18
28. Ann Arbor - Samuel Poulin (PIT-RW) 18
29. DC - Samuel Fagemo (LAK-LW) 18
30. Philadelphia - Alexandre Texier (CBJ -LW) 19
31. Minnesota
32. Buffalo (Via Philadelphia (Via Buffalo))
33. DC (Via Colorado)
34. Detroit (Via West Seneca)
35. Cheektowaga
36. Detroit
Xezus- Premium Member
Re: 2019 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 3)
Xezus wrote:25. Buffalo (Via Michigan) Arthur Kaliyev (LA-RW) 18
26. Philadelphia - Philip Tomasino (NSH-C) 18
27. Tarrytown - Mads Sogaard (OTT-G) 18
28. Ann Arbor - Samuel Poulin (PIT-RW) 18
29. DC - Samuel Fagemo (LAK-LW) 18
30. Philadelphia - Alexandre Texier (CBJ -LW) 19
31. Minnesota - K'Andre Miller (NYR-D) 19
32. Buffalo (Via Philadelphia (Via Buffalo))
33. DC (Via Colorado)
34. Detroit (Via West Seneca)
35. Cheektowaga
36. Detroit
Mr. Ellsworth- Premium Member
Re: 2019 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 3)
The Buffalo Bobcats select Philip Broberg (EDM-D) 18
25. Buffalo (Via Michigan) Arthur Kaliyev (LA-RW) 18
26. Philadelphia - Philip Tomasino (NSH-C) 18
27. Tarrytown - Mads Sogaard (OTT-G) 18
28. Ann Arbor - Samuel Poulin (PIT-RW) 18
29. DC - Samuel Fagemo (LAK-LW) 18
30. Philadelphia - Alexandre Texier (CBJ -LW) 19
31. Minnesota - K'Andre Miller (NYR-D) 19
32. Buffalo (Via Philadelphia (Via Buffalo)) Philip Broberg (EDM-D) 18
33. DC (Via Colorado)
34. Detroit (Via West Seneca)
35. Cheektowaga
36. Detroit
25. Buffalo (Via Michigan) Arthur Kaliyev (LA-RW) 18
26. Philadelphia - Philip Tomasino (NSH-C) 18
27. Tarrytown - Mads Sogaard (OTT-G) 18
28. Ann Arbor - Samuel Poulin (PIT-RW) 18
29. DC - Samuel Fagemo (LAK-LW) 18
30. Philadelphia - Alexandre Texier (CBJ -LW) 19
31. Minnesota - K'Andre Miller (NYR-D) 19
32. Buffalo (Via Philadelphia (Via Buffalo)) Philip Broberg (EDM-D) 18
33. DC (Via Colorado)
34. Detroit (Via West Seneca)
35. Cheektowaga
36. Detroit
Buffalo Bobcats- Dedicated Member
Re: 2019 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 3)
25. Buffalo (Via Michigan) Arthur Kaliyev (LA-RW) 18
26. Philadelphia - Philip Tomasino (NSH-C) 18
27. Tarrytown - Mads Sogaard (OTT-G) 18
28. Ann Arbor - Samuel Poulin (PIT-RW) 18
29. DC - Samuel Fagemo (LAK-LW) 18
30. Philadelphia - Alexandre Texier (CBJ -LW) 19
31. Minnesota - K'Andre Miller (NYR-D) 19
32. Buffalo (Via Philadelphia (Via Buffalo)) Philip Broberg (EDM-D) 18
33. DC (Via Colorado) - Connor McMichael (WSH - C) 18
34. Detroit (Via West Seneca)
35. Cheektowaga
36. Detroit
26. Philadelphia - Philip Tomasino (NSH-C) 18
27. Tarrytown - Mads Sogaard (OTT-G) 18
28. Ann Arbor - Samuel Poulin (PIT-RW) 18
29. DC - Samuel Fagemo (LAK-LW) 18
30. Philadelphia - Alexandre Texier (CBJ -LW) 19
31. Minnesota - K'Andre Miller (NYR-D) 19
32. Buffalo (Via Philadelphia (Via Buffalo)) Philip Broberg (EDM-D) 18
33. DC (Via Colorado) - Connor McMichael (WSH - C) 18
34. Detroit (Via West Seneca)
35. Cheektowaga
36. Detroit
JoshCarey43- Member
Re: 2019 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 3)
25. Buffalo (Via Michigan) Arthur Kaliyev (LA-RW) 18
26. Philadelphia - Philip Tomasino (NSH-C) 18
27. Tarrytown - Mads Sogaard (OTT-G) 18
28. Ann Arbor - Samuel Poulin (PIT-RW) 18
29. DC - Samuel Fagemo (LAK-LW) 18
30. Philadelphia - Alexandre Texier (CBJ -LW) 19
31. Minnesota - K'Andre Miller (NYR-D) 19
32. Buffalo (Via Philadelphia (Via Buffalo)) Philip Broberg (EDM-D) 18
33. DC (Via Colorado) - Connor McMichael (WSH - C) 18
34. Detroit (Via West Seneca) - Moritz Seider (DET-D) 18
35. Cheektowaga
36. Detroit
26. Philadelphia - Philip Tomasino (NSH-C) 18
27. Tarrytown - Mads Sogaard (OTT-G) 18
28. Ann Arbor - Samuel Poulin (PIT-RW) 18
29. DC - Samuel Fagemo (LAK-LW) 18
30. Philadelphia - Alexandre Texier (CBJ -LW) 19
31. Minnesota - K'Andre Miller (NYR-D) 19
32. Buffalo (Via Philadelphia (Via Buffalo)) Philip Broberg (EDM-D) 18
33. DC (Via Colorado) - Connor McMichael (WSH - C) 18
34. Detroit (Via West Seneca) - Moritz Seider (DET-D) 18
35. Cheektowaga
36. Detroit
michiganfan1- Dedicated Member
Re: 2019 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 3)
25. Buffalo (Via Michigan) Arthur Kaliyev (LA-RW) 18
26. Philadelphia - Philip Tomasino (NSH-C) 18
27. Tarrytown - Mads Sogaard (OTT-G) 18
28. Ann Arbor - Samuel Poulin (PIT-RW) 18
29. DC - Samuel Fagemo (LAK-LW) 18
30. Philadelphia - Alexandre Texier (CBJ -LW) 19
31. Minnesota - K'Andre Miller (NYR-D) 19
32. Buffalo (Via Philadelphia (Via Buffalo)) Philip Broberg (EDM-D) 18
33. DC (Via Colorado) - Connor McMichael (WSH - C) 18
34. Detroit (Via West Seneca) - Moritz Seider (DET-D) 18
35. Cheektowaga - Thomas Harley (DAL-D)
36. Detroit
26. Philadelphia - Philip Tomasino (NSH-C) 18
27. Tarrytown - Mads Sogaard (OTT-G) 18
28. Ann Arbor - Samuel Poulin (PIT-RW) 18
29. DC - Samuel Fagemo (LAK-LW) 18
30. Philadelphia - Alexandre Texier (CBJ -LW) 19
31. Minnesota - K'Andre Miller (NYR-D) 19
32. Buffalo (Via Philadelphia (Via Buffalo)) Philip Broberg (EDM-D) 18
33. DC (Via Colorado) - Connor McMichael (WSH - C) 18
34. Detroit (Via West Seneca) - Moritz Seider (DET-D) 18
35. Cheektowaga - Thomas Harley (DAL-D)
36. Detroit
Cheektowagachiefs- Member
Re: 2019 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 3)
25. Buffalo (Via Michigan) Arthur Kaliyev (LA-RW) 18
26. Philadelphia - Philip Tomasino (NSH-C) 18
27. Tarrytown - Mads Sogaard (OTT-G) 18
28. Ann Arbor - Samuel Poulin (PIT-RW) 18
29. DC - Samuel Fagemo (LAK-LW) 18
30. Philadelphia - Alexandre Texier (CBJ -LW) 19
31. Minnesota - K'Andre Miller (NYR-D) 19
32. Buffalo (Via Philadelphia (Via Buffalo)) Philip Broberg (EDM-D) 18
33. DC (Via Colorado) - Connor McMichael (WSH - C) 18
34. Detroit (Via West Seneca) - Moritz Seider (DET-D) 18
35. Cheektowaga - Thomas Harley (DAL-D) 18
36. Detroit
26. Philadelphia - Philip Tomasino (NSH-C) 18
27. Tarrytown - Mads Sogaard (OTT-G) 18
28. Ann Arbor - Samuel Poulin (PIT-RW) 18
29. DC - Samuel Fagemo (LAK-LW) 18
30. Philadelphia - Alexandre Texier (CBJ -LW) 19
31. Minnesota - K'Andre Miller (NYR-D) 19
32. Buffalo (Via Philadelphia (Via Buffalo)) Philip Broberg (EDM-D) 18
33. DC (Via Colorado) - Connor McMichael (WSH - C) 18
34. Detroit (Via West Seneca) - Moritz Seider (DET-D) 18
35. Cheektowaga - Thomas Harley (DAL-D) 18
36. Detroit
Cheektowagachiefs- Member
Re: 2019 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 3)
25. Buffalo (Via Michigan) Arthur Kaliyev (LA-RW) 18
26. Philadelphia - Philip Tomasino (NSH-C) 18
27. Tarrytown - Mads Sogaard (OTT-G) 18
28. Ann Arbor - Samuel Poulin (PIT-RW) 18
29. DC - Samuel Fagemo (LAK-LW) 18
30. Philadelphia - Alexandre Texier (CBJ -LW) 19
31. Minnesota - K'Andre Miller (NYR-D) 19
32. Buffalo (Via Philadelphia (Via Buffalo)) Philip Broberg (EDM-D) 18
33. DC (Via Colorado) - Connor McMichael (WSH - C) 18
34. Detroit (Via West Seneca) - Moritz Seider (DET-D) 18
35. Cheektowaga - Thomas Harley (DAL-D) 18
36. Detroit - Cam York (PHI-D) 18
26. Philadelphia - Philip Tomasino (NSH-C) 18
27. Tarrytown - Mads Sogaard (OTT-G) 18
28. Ann Arbor - Samuel Poulin (PIT-RW) 18
29. DC - Samuel Fagemo (LAK-LW) 18
30. Philadelphia - Alexandre Texier (CBJ -LW) 19
31. Minnesota - K'Andre Miller (NYR-D) 19
32. Buffalo (Via Philadelphia (Via Buffalo)) Philip Broberg (EDM-D) 18
33. DC (Via Colorado) - Connor McMichael (WSH - C) 18
34. Detroit (Via West Seneca) - Moritz Seider (DET-D) 18
35. Cheektowaga - Thomas Harley (DAL-D) 18
36. Detroit - Cam York (PHI-D) 18
michiganfan1- Dedicated Member
Similar topics
» 2019 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 1)
» 2019 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 2)
» 2019 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 4)
» 2018 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 1)
» 2022 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 2)
» 2019 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 2)
» 2019 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 4)
» 2018 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 1)
» 2022 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 2)
Page 1 of 1
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum