TRADE TEMPLATE
NEW TEAM:
PLAYER > CONTRACT/REWORKED > RFA/UFA STATUS
IF Prior Team paying part of player Contract post as follows
PRIOR TEAM
PLAYER > CONTRACT PAYMENT
2023 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 4) W/ COMP
+8
West Seneca Wings
Mr. Ellsworth
bshirt7
johnscrn
ericdm70
njrider716
Buffalo Bobcats
Xezus
12 posters
Page 1 of 1
2023 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 4) W/ COMP
ROUND 1
1. Michigan- Connor Bedard (CHI-C)18
2. Philly - Adam Fantilli (CBJ-C) 18
3. Long Island - Will Smith (San Jose -C) 18
4. Philly via WV - Matvie Michkov (PHI-C) 18
5. Ann Arbor - Leo Carlsson (Anh-C) 18
6. Minnesota - Oliver Moore (CHC-C) 18
7. Tarrytown - Ryan Leonard (WAS-RW) 18
8. Grand Rapids - Matthew Wood (NSH-RW) 18
9. Minnesota -Zach Benson (BUF-LW) 18
10. Ann Arbor - Andrew Cristall (WAS-LW) 18
11. Detroit - Dalibor Dvorsky (STL-C) 18
12. Colorado - Samuel Honzek (CGY-LW) 18
ROUND 2
13. Philly - Axel S. Pellikka (DET-D) 18
14. Long Island - Jordan Dumais (CBJ- RW) 19
15. Michigan - Brayden Yager (PIT- C) 18
16. West Virginia - Jimmy Snuggerud (STL-RW) 19
17. Ann Arbor - Eduard Sale (Sea-RW) 18
18. Buffalo - Gabe Perreault (NYR-RW) 18
19. Tarrytown - Colby Barlow (WIN-LW) 18
20. Grand Rapids - Bradly Nadeau (CAR-C) 18
21. West Seneca - Quentin Musty (SJS-LW) 18
22. Buffalo - David Reinbacher (MON-D) 18
23. Detroit - Alexander Nikishin (CAR-D) 21
24. Colorado - Calum Ritchie (C-Col) 18
ROUND 3
25. Minnesota - William Wallinder (DET-D) 21
26. West Seneca - Joseph Woll (TOR-G) 25
27. Michigan - Nate Danielson (DET-C) 18
28. West Seneca -Jordan Spence (LAK-D) 22
29. Buffalo - Mikhail Gulyayev (COL-D) 18
30. Grand Rapids - Michael Hrabal (ARI-G) 18
31. West Virginia - Carson Bjarnason (PHI-G) 18
32. Grand Rapids - Riley Heidt (MIN-C) 18
33. Grand Rapids - Ty Nelson (SEA-D) 19
34. Minnesota - Brock Faber (MIN-D) 20
35. Ann Arbor - Gavin Brindley (CLB-RW) 18
36. Buffalo - Reid Schaefer (NAS-LW) 19
ROUND 4
37. Buffalo via Philadelphia - Daniil But (ARI-LW) 18
38. Long Island - Etienne Morin (CGY-D) 18
39. Buffalo - Tanner Molendyk (NAS-D) 18
40. Tarrytown - Trey Augustine (DET-G) 18
41. Ann Arbor - Lukas Dragicevic (SEA - D) 18
42. Michigan - Otto Stenberg (STL-C) 18
43. Tarrytown - Sean Farrell (MON-LW) 21
44. Minnesota - Nathan Gaucher (ANA-C) 19
45. West Seneca - Dmitry Simashev (ARI-D)-18
46. Buffalo - Luca Del Bel Belluz (CLB-C) 19
47. Detroit - Arturs Silovs (VAN-G) 22
48. Colorado - Kasper Halttunen (RW-SJ) 18
COMP
49. West Virginia - Owen Beck (MTL-C) 19
50. Grand Rapids - Adam Gajan (CHI-G) 19
1. Michigan- Connor Bedard (CHI-C)18
2. Philly - Adam Fantilli (CBJ-C) 18
3. Long Island - Will Smith (San Jose -C) 18
4. Philly via WV - Matvie Michkov (PHI-C) 18
5. Ann Arbor - Leo Carlsson (Anh-C) 18
6. Minnesota - Oliver Moore (CHC-C) 18
7. Tarrytown - Ryan Leonard (WAS-RW) 18
8. Grand Rapids - Matthew Wood (NSH-RW) 18
9. Minnesota -Zach Benson (BUF-LW) 18
10. Ann Arbor - Andrew Cristall (WAS-LW) 18
11. Detroit - Dalibor Dvorsky (STL-C) 18
12. Colorado - Samuel Honzek (CGY-LW) 18
ROUND 2
13. Philly - Axel S. Pellikka (DET-D) 18
14. Long Island - Jordan Dumais (CBJ- RW) 19
15. Michigan - Brayden Yager (PIT- C) 18
16. West Virginia - Jimmy Snuggerud (STL-RW) 19
17. Ann Arbor - Eduard Sale (Sea-RW) 18
18. Buffalo - Gabe Perreault (NYR-RW) 18
19. Tarrytown - Colby Barlow (WIN-LW) 18
20. Grand Rapids - Bradly Nadeau (CAR-C) 18
21. West Seneca - Quentin Musty (SJS-LW) 18
22. Buffalo - David Reinbacher (MON-D) 18
23. Detroit - Alexander Nikishin (CAR-D) 21
24. Colorado - Calum Ritchie (C-Col) 18
ROUND 3
25. Minnesota - William Wallinder (DET-D) 21
26. West Seneca - Joseph Woll (TOR-G) 25
27. Michigan - Nate Danielson (DET-C) 18
28. West Seneca -Jordan Spence (LAK-D) 22
29. Buffalo - Mikhail Gulyayev (COL-D) 18
30. Grand Rapids - Michael Hrabal (ARI-G) 18
31. West Virginia - Carson Bjarnason (PHI-G) 18
32. Grand Rapids - Riley Heidt (MIN-C) 18
33. Grand Rapids - Ty Nelson (SEA-D) 19
34. Minnesota - Brock Faber (MIN-D) 20
35. Ann Arbor - Gavin Brindley (CLB-RW) 18
36. Buffalo - Reid Schaefer (NAS-LW) 19
ROUND 4
37. Buffalo via Philadelphia - Daniil But (ARI-LW) 18
38. Long Island - Etienne Morin (CGY-D) 18
39. Buffalo - Tanner Molendyk (NAS-D) 18
40. Tarrytown - Trey Augustine (DET-G) 18
41. Ann Arbor - Lukas Dragicevic (SEA - D) 18
42. Michigan - Otto Stenberg (STL-C) 18
43. Tarrytown - Sean Farrell (MON-LW) 21
44. Minnesota - Nathan Gaucher (ANA-C) 19
45. West Seneca - Dmitry Simashev (ARI-D)-18
46. Buffalo - Luca Del Bel Belluz (CLB-C) 19
47. Detroit - Arturs Silovs (VAN-G) 22
48. Colorado - Kasper Halttunen (RW-SJ) 18
COMP
49. West Virginia - Owen Beck (MTL-C) 19
50. Grand Rapids - Adam Gajan (CHI-G) 19
Xezus- Premium Member
Re: 2023 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 4) W/ COMP
37. Buffalo via Philadelphia - Daniil But (ARI-LW) 18
38. Long Island
39. Buffalo via Michigan
40. Tarrytown via West Virginia
41. Ann Arbor
42. Michigan via Buffalo
43. Tarrytown
44. Grand Rapids
45. West Seneca via Minnesota
46. Buffalo via West Seneca
47. Detroit
48. Colorado
COMP
49. West Virginia
50. Grand Rapids
38. Long Island
39. Buffalo via Michigan
40. Tarrytown via West Virginia
41. Ann Arbor
42. Michigan via Buffalo
43. Tarrytown
44. Grand Rapids
45. West Seneca via Minnesota
46. Buffalo via West Seneca
47. Detroit
48. Colorado
COMP
49. West Virginia
50. Grand Rapids
Buffalo Bobcats- Dedicated Member
2023 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 4) W/COMP
37. Buffalo via Philadelphia - Daniil But (ARI-LW) 18
38. Long Island - Jimmy Snuggerud (STL - RW) 19
39. Buffalo via Michigan
40. Tarrytown via West Virginia
41. Ann Arbor
42. Michigan via Buffalo
43. Tarrytown
44. Grand Rapids
45. West Seneca via Minnesota
46. Buffalo via West Seneca
47. Detroit
48. Colorado
COMP
49. West Virginia
50. Grand Rapids
38. Long Island - Jimmy Snuggerud (STL - RW) 19
39. Buffalo via Michigan
40. Tarrytown via West Virginia
41. Ann Arbor
42. Michigan via Buffalo
43. Tarrytown
44. Grand Rapids
45. West Seneca via Minnesota
46. Buffalo via West Seneca
47. Detroit
48. Colorado
COMP
49. West Virginia
50. Grand Rapids
njrider716- Newbie
Re: 2023 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 4) W/ COMP
Have to repick, he was taken earlier this draftnjrider716 wrote:37. Buffalo via Philadelphia - Daniil But (ARI-LW) 18
38. Long Island -Jimmy Snuggerud (STL - RW) 19
39. Buffalo via Michigan
40. Tarrytown via West Virginia
41. Ann Arbor
42. Michigan via Buffalo
43. Tarrytown
44. Grand Rapids
45. West Seneca via Minnesota
46. Buffalo via West Seneca
47. Detroit
48. Colorado
COMP
49. West Virginia
50. Grand Rapids
Buffalo Bobcats- Dedicated Member
FCC Rookie Draft (Round 4) W/COMP
37. Buffalo via Philadelphia - Daniil But (ARI-LW) 18
38. Long Island - Etienne Morin (CGY - D) 18
39. Buffalo via Michigan
40. Tarrytown via West Virginia
41. Ann Arbor
42. Michigan via Buffalo
43. Tarrytown
44. Grand Rapids
45. West Seneca via Minnesota
46. Buffalo via West Seneca
47. Detroit
48. Colorado
COMP
49. West Virginia
50. Grand Rapids
38. Long Island - Etienne Morin (CGY - D) 18
39. Buffalo via Michigan
40. Tarrytown via West Virginia
41. Ann Arbor
42. Michigan via Buffalo
43. Tarrytown
44. Grand Rapids
45. West Seneca via Minnesota
46. Buffalo via West Seneca
47. Detroit
48. Colorado
COMP
49. West Virginia
50. Grand Rapids
njrider716- Newbie
Re: 2023 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 4) W/ COMP
37. Buffalo via Philadelphia - Daniil But (ARI-LW) 18
38. Long Island - Etienne Morin (CGY-D) 18
39. Buffalo via Michigan - Tanner Molendyk (NAS-D) 18
40. Tarrytown via West Virginia
41. Ann Arbor
42. Michigan via Buffalo
43. Tarrytown
44. Grand Rapids
45. West Seneca via Minnesota
46. Buffalo via West Seneca
47. Detroit
48. Colorado
38. Long Island - Etienne Morin (CGY-D) 18
39. Buffalo via Michigan - Tanner Molendyk (NAS-D) 18
40. Tarrytown via West Virginia
41. Ann Arbor
42. Michigan via Buffalo
43. Tarrytown
44. Grand Rapids
45. West Seneca via Minnesota
46. Buffalo via West Seneca
47. Detroit
48. Colorado
Buffalo Bobcats- Dedicated Member
Re: 2023 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 4) W/ COMP
37. Buffalo via Philadelphia - Daniil But (ARI-LW) 18
38. Long Island - Etienne Morin (CGY-D) 18
39. Buffalo via Michigan - Tanner Molendyk (NAS-D) 18
40. Tarrytown via West Virginia - Trey Augustine (DET-G) 18
41. Ann Arbor
42. Michigan via Buffalo
43. Tarrytown
44. Grand Rapids
45. West Seneca via Minnesota
46. Buffalo via West Seneca
47. Detroit
48. Colorado
38. Long Island - Etienne Morin (CGY-D) 18
39. Buffalo via Michigan - Tanner Molendyk (NAS-D) 18
40. Tarrytown via West Virginia - Trey Augustine (DET-G) 18
41. Ann Arbor
42. Michigan via Buffalo
43. Tarrytown
44. Grand Rapids
45. West Seneca via Minnesota
46. Buffalo via West Seneca
47. Detroit
48. Colorado
ericdm70- Premium Member
Re: 2023 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 4) W/ COMP
37. Buffalo via Philadelphia - Daniil But (ARI-LW) 18
38. Long Island - Etienne Morin (CGY-D) 18
39. Buffalo via Michigan - Tanner Molendyk (NAS-D) 18
40. Tarrytown via West Virginia - Trey Augustine (DET-G) 18
41. Ann Arbor
42. Michigan via Buffalo
43. Tarrytown
44. Minnesota via Grand Rapids
45. West Seneca via Minnesota
46. Buffalo via West Seneca
47. Detroit
48. Colorado
38. Long Island - Etienne Morin (CGY-D) 18
39. Buffalo via Michigan - Tanner Molendyk (NAS-D) 18
40. Tarrytown via West Virginia - Trey Augustine (DET-G) 18
41. Ann Arbor
42. Michigan via Buffalo
43. Tarrytown
44. Minnesota via Grand Rapids
45. West Seneca via Minnesota
46. Buffalo via West Seneca
47. Detroit
48. Colorado
ericdm70- Premium Member
Re: 2023 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 4) W/ COMP
37. Buffalo via Philadelphia - Daniil But (ARI-LW) 18
38. Long Island - Etienne Morin (CGY-D) 18
39. Buffalo via Michigan - Tanner Molendyk (NAS-D) 18
40. Tarrytown via West Virginia - Trey Augustine (DET-G) 18
41. Ann Arbor - Lukas Dragicevic (SEA - D) 18
42. Michigan via Buffalo
43. Tarrytown
44. Minnesota via Grand Rapids
45. West Seneca via Minnesota
46. Buffalo via West Seneca
47. Detroit
48. Colorado
COMP
49. West Virginia
50. Grand Rapids
38. Long Island - Etienne Morin (CGY-D) 18
39. Buffalo via Michigan - Tanner Molendyk (NAS-D) 18
40. Tarrytown via West Virginia - Trey Augustine (DET-G) 18
41. Ann Arbor - Lukas Dragicevic (SEA - D) 18
42. Michigan via Buffalo
43. Tarrytown
44. Minnesota via Grand Rapids
45. West Seneca via Minnesota
46. Buffalo via West Seneca
47. Detroit
48. Colorado
COMP
49. West Virginia
50. Grand Rapids
Last edited by johnscrn on Tue Aug 22, 2023 6:15 am; edited 1 time in total (Reason for editing : added the comp picks back on)
johnscrn- Premium Member
Re: 2023 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 4) W/ COMP
37. Buffalo via Philadelphia - Daniil But (ARI-LW) 18
38. Long Island - Etienne Morin (CGY-D) 18
39. Buffalo via Michigan - Tanner Molendyk (NAS-D) 18
40. Tarrytown via West Virginia - Trey Augustine (DET-G) 18
41. Ann Arbor - Lukas Dragicevic (SEA - D) 18
42. Michigan via Buffalo - Otto Stenberg (STL-C) 18
43. Tarrytown
44. Minnesota via Grand Rapids
45. West Seneca via Minnesota
46. Buffalo via West Seneca
47. Detroit
48. Colorado
COMP
49. West Virginia
50. Grand Rapids
38. Long Island - Etienne Morin (CGY-D) 18
39. Buffalo via Michigan - Tanner Molendyk (NAS-D) 18
40. Tarrytown via West Virginia - Trey Augustine (DET-G) 18
41. Ann Arbor - Lukas Dragicevic (SEA - D) 18
42. Michigan via Buffalo - Otto Stenberg (STL-C) 18
43. Tarrytown
44. Minnesota via Grand Rapids
45. West Seneca via Minnesota
46. Buffalo via West Seneca
47. Detroit
48. Colorado
COMP
49. West Virginia
50. Grand Rapids
_________________
"If it doesn't matter who wins or loses, then why do they keep score? "
"If you can accept losing, you can't win."
Vince Lombardi
bshirt7- Premium Member
Re: 2023 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 4) W/ COMP
37. Buffalo via Philadelphia - Daniil But (ARI-LW) 18
38. Long Island - Etienne Morin (CGY-D) 18
39. Buffalo via Michigan - Tanner Molendyk (NAS-D) 18
40. Tarrytown via West Virginia - Trey Augustine (DET-G) 18
41. Ann Arbor - Lukas Dragicevic (SEA - D) 18
42. Michigan via Buffalo - Otto Stenberg (STL-C) 18
43. Tarrytown - Sean Farrell (MON-LW) 21
44. Minnesota via Grand Rapids
45. West Seneca via Minnesota
46. Buffalo via West Seneca
47. Detroit
48. Colorado
COMP
49. West Virginia
50. Grand Rapids
38. Long Island - Etienne Morin (CGY-D) 18
39. Buffalo via Michigan - Tanner Molendyk (NAS-D) 18
40. Tarrytown via West Virginia - Trey Augustine (DET-G) 18
41. Ann Arbor - Lukas Dragicevic (SEA - D) 18
42. Michigan via Buffalo - Otto Stenberg (STL-C) 18
43. Tarrytown - Sean Farrell (MON-LW) 21
44. Minnesota via Grand Rapids
45. West Seneca via Minnesota
46. Buffalo via West Seneca
47. Detroit
48. Colorado
COMP
49. West Virginia
50. Grand Rapids
ericdm70- Premium Member
Re: 2023 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 4) W/ COMP
ericdm70 wrote:37. Buffalo via Philadelphia - Daniil But (ARI-LW) 18
38. Long Island - Etienne Morin (CGY-D) 18
39. Buffalo via Michigan - Tanner Molendyk (NAS-D) 18
40. Tarrytown via West Virginia - Trey Augustine (DET-G) 18
41. Ann Arbor - Lukas Dragicevic (SEA - D) 18
42. Michigan via Buffalo - Otto Stenberg (STL-C) 18
43. Tarrytown - Sean Farrell (MON-LW) 21
44. Minnesota via Grand Rapids - Nathan Gaucher (ANA-C) C
45. West Seneca via Minnesota
46. Buffalo via West Seneca
47. Detroit
48. Colorado
COMP
49. West Virginia
50. Grand Rapids
Mr. Ellsworth- Premium Member
Re: 2023 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 4) W/ COMP
37. Buffalo via Philadelphia - Daniil But (ARI-LW) 18
38. Long Island - Etienne Morin (CGY-D) 18
39. Buffalo via Michigan - Tanner Molendyk (NAS-D) 18
40. Tarrytown via West Virginia - Trey Augustine (DET-G) 18
41. Ann Arbor - Lukas Dragicevic (SEA - D) 18
42. Michigan via Buffalo - Otto Stenberg (STL-C) 18
43. Tarrytown - Sean Farrell (MON-LW) 21
44. Minnesota via Grand Rapids - Nathan Gaucher (ANA-C) C
45. West Seneca via Minnesota
46. Buffalo via West Seneca
47. Detroit
48. Colorado
COMP
49. West Virginia
50. Grand Rapids
38. Long Island - Etienne Morin (CGY-D) 18
39. Buffalo via Michigan - Tanner Molendyk (NAS-D) 18
40. Tarrytown via West Virginia - Trey Augustine (DET-G) 18
41. Ann Arbor - Lukas Dragicevic (SEA - D) 18
42. Michigan via Buffalo - Otto Stenberg (STL-C) 18
43. Tarrytown - Sean Farrell (MON-LW) 21
44. Minnesota via Grand Rapids - Nathan Gaucher (ANA-C) C
45. West Seneca via Minnesota
46. Buffalo via West Seneca
47. Detroit
48. Colorado
COMP
49. West Virginia
50. Grand Rapids
Buffalo Bobcats- Dedicated Member
Re: 2023 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 4) W/ COMP
37. Buffalo via Philadelphia - Daniil But (ARI-LW) 18
38. Long Island - Etienne Morin (CGY-D) 18
39. Buffalo via Michigan - Tanner Molendyk (NAS-D) 18
40. Tarrytown via West Virginia - Trey Augustine (DET-G) 18
41. Ann Arbor - Lukas Dragicevic (SEA - D) 18
42. Michigan via Buffalo - Otto Stenberg (STL-C) 18
43. Tarrytown - Sean Farrell (MON-LW) 21
44. Minnesota via Grand Rapids - Nathan Gaucher (ANA-C) C
45. West Seneca via Minnesota- Dmitry Simashev (ARI-D)-18
46. Buffalo via West Seneca
47. Detroit
48. Colorado
COMP
49. West Virginia
50. Grand Rapids
38. Long Island - Etienne Morin (CGY-D) 18
39. Buffalo via Michigan - Tanner Molendyk (NAS-D) 18
40. Tarrytown via West Virginia - Trey Augustine (DET-G) 18
41. Ann Arbor - Lukas Dragicevic (SEA - D) 18
42. Michigan via Buffalo - Otto Stenberg (STL-C) 18
43. Tarrytown - Sean Farrell (MON-LW) 21
44. Minnesota via Grand Rapids - Nathan Gaucher (ANA-C) C
45. West Seneca via Minnesota- Dmitry Simashev (ARI-D)-18
46. Buffalo via West Seneca
47. Detroit
48. Colorado
COMP
49. West Virginia
50. Grand Rapids
West Seneca Wings- Super Poster
Re: 2023 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 4) W/ COMP
37. Buffalo via Philadelphia - Daniil But (ARI-LW) 18
38. Long Island - Etienne Morin (CGY-D) 18
39. Buffalo via Michigan - Tanner Molendyk (NAS-D) 18
40. Tarrytown via West Virginia - Trey Augustine (DET-G) 18
41. Ann Arbor - Lukas Dragicevic (SEA - D) 18
42. Michigan via Buffalo - Otto Stenberg (STL-C) 18
43. Tarrytown - Sean Farrell (MON-LW) 21
44. Minnesota via Grand Rapids - Nathan Gaucher (ANA-C) C
45. West Seneca via Minnesota- Dmitry Simashev (ARI-D)-18
46. Buffalo via West Seneca - Luca Del Bel Belluz (CLB-C) 19
47. Detroit
48. Colorado
COMP
49. West Virginia
50. Grand Rapids
38. Long Island - Etienne Morin (CGY-D) 18
39. Buffalo via Michigan - Tanner Molendyk (NAS-D) 18
40. Tarrytown via West Virginia - Trey Augustine (DET-G) 18
41. Ann Arbor - Lukas Dragicevic (SEA - D) 18
42. Michigan via Buffalo - Otto Stenberg (STL-C) 18
43. Tarrytown - Sean Farrell (MON-LW) 21
44. Minnesota via Grand Rapids - Nathan Gaucher (ANA-C) C
45. West Seneca via Minnesota- Dmitry Simashev (ARI-D)-18
46. Buffalo via West Seneca - Luca Del Bel Belluz (CLB-C) 19
47. Detroit
48. Colorado
COMP
49. West Virginia
50. Grand Rapids
Buffalo Bobcats- Dedicated Member
Re: 2023 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 4) W/ COMP
Buffalo Bobcats wrote:37. Buffalo via Philadelphia - Daniil But (ARI-LW) 18
38. Long Island - Etienne Morin (CGY-D) 18
39. Buffalo via Michigan - Tanner Molendyk (NAS-D) 18
40. Tarrytown via West Virginia - Trey Augustine (DET-G) 18
41. Ann Arbor - Lukas Dragicevic (SEA - D) 18
42. Michigan via Buffalo - Otto Stenberg (STL-C) 18
43. Tarrytown - Sean Farrell (MON-LW) 21
44. Minnesota via Grand Rapids - [size=36]Nathan Gaucher (ANA-C) 19[/size]
45. West Seneca via Minnesota- Dmitry Simashev (ARI-D)-18
46. Buffalo via West Seneca - Luca Del Bel Belluz (CLB-C) 19
47. Detroit
48. Colorado
COMP
49. West Virginia
50. Grand Rapids
Mr. Ellsworth- Premium Member
Re: 2023 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 4) W/ COMP
37. Buffalo via Philadelphia - Daniil But (ARI-LW) 18
38. Long Island - Etienne Morin (CGY-D) 18
39. Buffalo via Michigan - Tanner Molendyk (NAS-D) 18
40. Tarrytown via West Virginia - Trey Augustine (DET-G) 18
41. Ann Arbor - Lukas Dragicevic (SEA - D) 18
42. Michigan via Buffalo - Otto Stenberg (STL-C) 18
43. Tarrytown - Sean Farrell (MON-LW) 21
44. Minnesota via Grand Rapids - Nathan Gaucher (ANA-C) 19
45. West Seneca via Minnesota- Dmitry Simashev (ARI-D)-18
46. Buffalo via West Seneca - Luca Del Bel Belluz (CLB-C) 19
47. Detroit - Arturs Silovs (VAN-G) 22
48. Colorado
COMP
49. West Virginia
50. Grand Rapids
38. Long Island - Etienne Morin (CGY-D) 18
39. Buffalo via Michigan - Tanner Molendyk (NAS-D) 18
40. Tarrytown via West Virginia - Trey Augustine (DET-G) 18
41. Ann Arbor - Lukas Dragicevic (SEA - D) 18
42. Michigan via Buffalo - Otto Stenberg (STL-C) 18
43. Tarrytown - Sean Farrell (MON-LW) 21
44. Minnesota via Grand Rapids - Nathan Gaucher (ANA-C) 19
45. West Seneca via Minnesota- Dmitry Simashev (ARI-D)-18
46. Buffalo via West Seneca - Luca Del Bel Belluz (CLB-C) 19
47. Detroit - Arturs Silovs (VAN-G) 22
48. Colorado
COMP
49. West Virginia
50. Grand Rapids
michiganfan1- Dedicated Member
Re: 2023 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 4) W/ COMP
Colorado selects Kasper Halttunen (RW-SJ)
BossSquig- Super Poster
Re: 2023 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 4) W/ COMP
37. Buffalo via Philadelphia - Daniil But (ARI-LW) 18
38. Long Island - Etienne Morin (CGY-D) 18
39. Buffalo via Michigan - Tanner Molendyk (NAS-D) 18
40. Tarrytown via West Virginia - Trey Augustine (DET-G) 18
41. Ann Arbor - Lukas Dragicevic (SEA - D) 18
42. Michigan via Buffalo - Otto Stenberg (STL-C) 18
43. Tarrytown - Sean Farrell (MON-LW) 21
44. Minnesota via Grand Rapids - Nathan Gaucher (ANA-C) 19
45. West Seneca via Minnesota- Dmitry Simashev (ARI-D)-18
46. Buffalo via West Seneca - Luca Del Bel Belluz (CLB-C) 19
47. Detroit - Arturs Silovs (VAN-G) 22
48. Colorado - Kasper Halttunen (RW-SJ)
COMP
49. West Virginia
50. Grand Rapids
38. Long Island - Etienne Morin (CGY-D) 18
39. Buffalo via Michigan - Tanner Molendyk (NAS-D) 18
40. Tarrytown via West Virginia - Trey Augustine (DET-G) 18
41. Ann Arbor - Lukas Dragicevic (SEA - D) 18
42. Michigan via Buffalo - Otto Stenberg (STL-C) 18
43. Tarrytown - Sean Farrell (MON-LW) 21
44. Minnesota via Grand Rapids - Nathan Gaucher (ANA-C) 19
45. West Seneca via Minnesota- Dmitry Simashev (ARI-D)-18
46. Buffalo via West Seneca - Luca Del Bel Belluz (CLB-C) 19
47. Detroit - Arturs Silovs (VAN-G) 22
48. Colorado - Kasper Halttunen (RW-SJ)
COMP
49. West Virginia
50. Grand Rapids
Buffalo Bobcats- Dedicated Member
Re: 2023 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 4) W/ COMP
37. Buffalo via Philadelphia - Daniil But (ARI-LW) 18
38. Long Island - Etienne Morin (CGY-D) 18
39. Buffalo via Michigan - Tanner Molendyk (NAS-D) 18
40. Tarrytown via West Virginia - Trey Augustine (DET-G) 18
41. Ann Arbor - Lukas Dragicevic (SEA - D) 18
42. Michigan via Buffalo - Otto Stenberg (STL-C) 18
43. Tarrytown - Sean Farrell (MON-LW) 21
44. Minnesota via Grand Rapids - Nathan Gaucher (ANA-C) 19
45. West Seneca via Minnesota- Dmitry Simashev (ARI-D)-18
46. Buffalo via West Seneca - Luca Del Bel Belluz (CLB-C) 19
47. Detroit - Arturs Silovs (VAN-G) 22
48. Colorado - Kasper Halttunen (RW-SJ)
COMP
49. West Virginia - Owen Beck (MTL-C) 19
50. Grand Rapids
38. Long Island - Etienne Morin (CGY-D) 18
39. Buffalo via Michigan - Tanner Molendyk (NAS-D) 18
40. Tarrytown via West Virginia - Trey Augustine (DET-G) 18
41. Ann Arbor - Lukas Dragicevic (SEA - D) 18
42. Michigan via Buffalo - Otto Stenberg (STL-C) 18
43. Tarrytown - Sean Farrell (MON-LW) 21
44. Minnesota via Grand Rapids - Nathan Gaucher (ANA-C) 19
45. West Seneca via Minnesota- Dmitry Simashev (ARI-D)-18
46. Buffalo via West Seneca - Luca Del Bel Belluz (CLB-C) 19
47. Detroit - Arturs Silovs (VAN-G) 22
48. Colorado - Kasper Halttunen (RW-SJ)
COMP
49. West Virginia - Owen Beck (MTL-C) 19
50. Grand Rapids
dtpolk- Premium Member
Re: 2023 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 4) W/ COMP
37. Buffalo via Philadelphia - Daniil But (ARI-LW) 18
38. Long Island - Etienne Morin (CGY-D) 18
39. Buffalo via Michigan - Tanner Molendyk (NAS-D) 18
40. Tarrytown via West Virginia - Trey Augustine (DET-G) 18
41. Ann Arbor - Lukas Dragicevic (SEA - D) 18
42. Michigan via Buffalo - Otto Stenberg (STL-C) 18
43. Tarrytown - Sean Farrell (MON-LW) 21
44. Minnesota via Grand Rapids - Nathan Gaucher (ANA-C) 19
45. West Seneca via Minnesota- Dmitry Simashev (ARI-D)-18
46. Buffalo via West Seneca - Luca Del Bel Belluz (CLB-C) 19
47. Detroit - Arturs Silovs (VAN-G) 22
48. Colorado - Kasper Halttunen (RW-SJ)
COMP
49. West Virginia - Owen Beck (MTL-C) 19
50. Grand Rapids - Adam Gajan (CHI-G) 19
38. Long Island - Etienne Morin (CGY-D) 18
39. Buffalo via Michigan - Tanner Molendyk (NAS-D) 18
40. Tarrytown via West Virginia - Trey Augustine (DET-G) 18
41. Ann Arbor - Lukas Dragicevic (SEA - D) 18
42. Michigan via Buffalo - Otto Stenberg (STL-C) 18
43. Tarrytown - Sean Farrell (MON-LW) 21
44. Minnesota via Grand Rapids - Nathan Gaucher (ANA-C) 19
45. West Seneca via Minnesota- Dmitry Simashev (ARI-D)-18
46. Buffalo via West Seneca - Luca Del Bel Belluz (CLB-C) 19
47. Detroit - Arturs Silovs (VAN-G) 22
48. Colorado - Kasper Halttunen (RW-SJ)
COMP
49. West Virginia - Owen Beck (MTL-C) 19
50. Grand Rapids - Adam Gajan (CHI-G) 19
SledgeJones- Member
Similar topics
» 2022 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 4) + Comp
» 2023 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 1)
» 2023 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 2)
» 2023 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 3)
» 2023 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 5)
» 2023 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 1)
» 2023 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 2)
» 2023 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 3)
» 2023 FCC Rookie Draft (Round 5)
Page 1 of 1
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum